Sawyer (cont.)
Joshua b. 19 Jan 1702/3
Kezia b. 11 Jan 1738
Lois b. 9 Feb 1723/24, d. 12 Oct 1746
Lois b. 6 Aug 1732
Lydia b. c 1721/22, d. 27 Mar 1798
Lydia b. s 1803
Manasseh b. 1 Jun 1729
Manasseh b. 27 Mar 1759
Martha b. 10 Aug 1673
Mary d. 20 Mar 1708/9
Mary b. 24 Feb 1629/30
Mary b. 7 Feb 1649/50, d. 24 Jun 1659
Mary b. 4 Jan 1653, d. bt 5 Nov 1740 - 22 Jan 1741
Mary b. 29 Jul 1660, d. 3 Nov 1699
Mary b. 17 Sep 1696, d. 17 Sep 1696
Mary b. 13 Dec 1704
Mary b. 28 Feb 1742
Mrs. Edmund b. c 1543
Nathaniel b. 24 Nov 1670, d. 10 Nov 1756
Olive b. 29 May 1724
Rhoda b. 23 Jan 1741
Sawyer (cont.)
Ruth b. bt 1620 - 1625, d. a May 1643
Ruth b. 16 Sep 1648, d. 11 Feb 1718
Ruth b. 24 Feb 1736
Samuel b. 22 Nov 1646, d. 11 Feb 1718
Sarah b. 15 Nov 1649
Sarah b. 20 Nov 1651, d. a 1711
Sarah b. 17 Feb 1661, d. 16 Nov 1751
Sarah b. 21 Jun 1716
Sarah b. 30 Apr 1727
Sarah b. 8 Dec 1742
Seth b. 7 Jan 1705, d. 29 Mar 1768
Stephen b. 25 Apr 1663, d. 8 Jun 1753
Thomas b. s 1623, d. 12 Sep 1706
Thomas b. 5 Jul 1649
William b. c 1613, d. 1702
William b. 1 Feb 1655/56, d. 7 Jun 1718
Saxony
Clothilde of d. a 615
Gerberga of b. 913, d. 5 May 984
Matilda of d. 25 May 1008
Matilda of d. 1024
Saxton
Hannah b. 28 Jul 1669
Sayer Or Sawyer
Sayer
Alyce b. c 1534
Thomas b. c 1474
Sayles
Sayre
Agnes b. c 1538, d. b 1581
Thomas b. c 1536, d. b 1581
Sayward
Mary b. c 1630
Scammon
Elizabeth b. 22 Apr 1671
Jane b. 21 Jul 1667
Mary b. 31 May 1673
Prudence b. c 1634, d. b Mar 1721
Prudence b. 29 Aug 1669
Richard b. s 1630, d. 1691
Richard b. c 1662
Sarah b. bt 1653 - 1656
Thomas b. c 1663
William b. 29 Feb 1664
Scant
Scarborough
John d. 1646
Scate
Scholes
Alice b. c 1725
Schwab
Sabina Elisabetha b. 3 Jul 1781
Scofield
Abraham b. 17 Feb 1737
Alanson R. b. c 1821
Alice b. c 1725
Amos b. 1753
Amy b. 1 Jul 1778
Anna b. 5 May 1807
Arlene d. b Nov 1994
Asahel b. 1758
Avis b. 27 Jul 1747, d. 15 Jun 1815
Betsey b. c 1782, d. 23 Jul 1849
Billy b. 1751
Calvin Pais b. c 1788
Cedric d. b Nov 1994
child b. c 1809
child b. c 1813
child b. c 1815
Daniel Thomas b. 12 Nov 1817, d. 7 Feb 1893
David b. 13 May 1727
Deborah b. 27 Nov 1749
Scofield (cont.)
Diadama b. 20 Sep 1776, d. 11 Dec 1831
Ebenezer b. 26 Jun 1685
Edward b. 15 Dec 1908, d. 11 Nov 1994
Elizabeth b. 11 Aug 1726
Elizabeth b. 1768
Gardner b. 9 Sep 1791, d. 3 Apr 1882
Hall Hardy b. 18 Sep 1809
Hannah b. s 1792
Hannah b. 5 Jan 1804
James b. 19 Apr 1752
John b. 15 Jan 1680
John b. 4 Oct 1714
John b. c 1721
John b. 8 Oct 1749
John Winfield b. 17 Aug 1773, d. 14 Oct 1849
Jonathan b. 2 May 1719
Joseph d. 1676
Scofield (cont.)
Laura? b. 20 Apr 1790
Levi Luther b. c 1778, d. b 1816
Lois b. 1784, d. 12 Sep 1854
Luke b. 17 Jan 1802
Martha b. c 1794, d. c 1839
Mary b. 2 Dec 1747
Mary Josephine b. c 1908, d. 1987
Mercy b. 30 Oct 1690
Miles Tyler b. 12 Mar 1812
Nathaniel b. 7 Mar 1717
Patience b. s 1793
Peleg Wesley b. 14 Jul 1779, d. 29 Jan 1865
Reuben b. 1786, d. 1879
Richard d. b Nov 1994
Robert Willis b. 1811, d. 4 Jan 1884
Ronald d. b 1994
Scofield (cont.)
Ruth b. 13 Jan 1784, d. 18 Mar 1868
Samuel b. 10 Jul 1678
Silas b. 10 Dec 1735, d. b 1763
Silvanus b. 1 May 1729
Thankful b. 11 Oct 1731
Thomas b. bt 1740 - 1750, d. a 1800
Thomas Jr. b. c 1774, d. a 1820
Scollay
Hannah b. 21 Mar 1647
Scotland
Alpin d. 837
Crinan of "the Thane" b. 978, d. 1045
David I, King of "the Saint" b. c 1080, d. 24 May 1153
Duncan II, King of b. c 1060, d. 12 Nov 1094
Ellen of d. b 24 Oct 1253
Isabel of b. 1165
John of 10th Earl of Huntingdon b. c 1207, d. b 6 Jun 1237
Malcolm II, King of d. 25 Nov 1034
Malcolm III, King of "Canmore" b. 1031, d. 13 Nov 1093
Mary of d. 31 May 1116
Matilda, Princess of b. 1079, d. 1 May 1118
Robert I, King of "the Bruce" b. 11 Jul 1274, d. 7 Jun 1329
Robert II Stewart, King of b. bt 2 Mar 1315 - 1316, d. 19 Apr 1390
Robert Stewart III, King of b. c 1337, d. 4 Apr 1406
Scotland (cont.)
William I, King of "the Lion" b. 1143, d. 4 Dec 1214
Scott
Abigail b. 5 Mar 1625/26
Ann d. 5 May 1675
Benjamin b. 3 Feb 1630, d. b 30 Aug 1633
Elizabeth b. 16 May 1594
Elizabeth b. 18 Nov 1623
Elizabeth b. s 1628, d. 7 May 1696
Hannah b. s 1635
Henry d. bt 24 Sep 1625 - 10 Jan 1625/26
Margaret b. c 1453
Mary b. s 1624
Mary b. s 1639, d. 26 Sep 1723
Rebecca d. 1701
Sarah b. s 1626, d. 1661
Sarah b. s 1637, d. a 10 May 1661
Sylvanus b. 10 Nov 1672, d. 13 Jan 1742
Thomas b. 26 Feb 1594/95, d. bt 8 Mar 1653/54 - 17 Mar 1653/54
Thomas b. c 1597, d. 6 Nov 1643
Scott (cont.)
Thomas b. c 1626, d. a 9 Mar 1652/53
Thomas b. 15 Jun 1628, d. 6 Sep 1657
Ursula b. 14 Feb 1597, d. 1 Mar 1660
Scovel
Scranton
Adeline d. Apr 1685
Joanna d. 22 Jul 1651
John b. c 1610, d. 27 Aug 1671
John b. s 1640, d. 2 Sep 1703
Sarah b. 16 May 1645
Thomas b. c 1643, d. Feb 1711
Scribner
Anna b. c 1695
Scripture
Jemima b. 10 Mar 1724
Mary b. 23 Mar 1694/95, d. 20 Jul 1780
Scriven or Scribner
Scrope
Geoffrey le b. c 1280, d. 2 Dec 1340
Isabella b. 24 Aug 1337
Scruten
Scudder
Elizabeth b. s 1592, d. b 30 Mar 1647
Elizabeth b. b 13 Jun 1616, d. b 13 Jun 1616
Elizabeth b. 31 Jul 1625, d. c 1690
John b. s 1590, d. c 1625/26
John b. 24 May 1618, d. b 15 Apr 1690
Thomas b. 16 Mar 1616/17, d. b 31 Mar 1617
Thomas b. 17 Sep 1620
Seaborne
Hesther b. c 1600, d. 12 Apr 1689
Seabury
Sealey
Martha b. 5 Mar 1641/42
Seaman
Adaline Eugenia b. 11 Apr 1824, d. 28 May 1903
Thomas Day b. 21 Oct 1818, d. 19 Nov 1859
Seamans
Hannah b. 1 Feb 1710
Malvina Eunice b. c 1847, d. a 1920
Mary b. 11 Aug 1708
Searle
Joanna d. 7 Feb 1660/61
Rebecca b. s 1642
Searles
Hannah b. 8 Dec 1731
Margery d. a 8 Mar 1753
Sears
Seaver
Seaverns
Samuel d. b 27 Nov 1696
Sarah b. bt 1 Feb 1643 - 1643
Seavey
Seavy
Seeley
Abigail b. 9 Mar 1698
Ann b. c 1685, d. 1748
Benjamin b. c 1658, d. 1695/96
David b. 31 Jul 1707, d. b 1757
Deborah b. c 1662
Elizabeth b. 28 Nov 1703
Hannah b. c 1654
Hannah b. 10 Jul 1663
Hannah b. 9 Mar 1692/93, d. 13 Apr 1732
Hannah b. 22 Dec 1704
James b. 1668, d. 1671
John b. c 1661/62, d. bt 4 Feb 1709 - 10 Apr 1710
John Jr. b. 9 Feb 1694/95, d. b 8 May 1722
Joseph b. c 1659/60, d. 16 Sep 1732
Joseph b. 10 Mar 1696/97, d. 1766
Martha b. 30 Oct 1706, d. 1787
Mary d. b 1651
Mary b. 16 Sep 1631, d. b 1674
Mary b. c 1664
Mary b. 12 Sep 1687, d. b 1710
Nathaniel b. 16 Sep 1627, d. 19 Dec 1675
Nathaniel Jr. b. c 1650, d. 28 Mar 1688
Seeley (cont.)
Phebe b. c 1667/68
Rebecca b. c 1669/70
Rebecca b. 13 Dec 1672, d. Mar 1726
Rebecca b. 26 Nov 1691, d. c 1735
Robert b. c 1653, d. 30 Jun 1690
Robert (Lt.) b. 4 Jul 1602, d. 11 Oct 1667
Ruth b. Jun 1702
Sarah b. s 1665, d. c 1690
Sarah b. 1665
Sarah b. c 1690, d. 1750
Tamar d. 2 May 1802
Segrave
Segur
Anna b. 16 Feb 1696/97
Ruth b. s 1711
Seidel
Ilo Marie b. 29 Jun 1905, d. 7 Apr 2004
Seldon
Selleck
Semur-En-Auxois
Helie of d. 1109
Seney
Edward Lucien b. 8 Feb 1897, d. 29 Apr 1959
Florida Helene b. 4 Feb 1895, d. 2 Mar 1991
Senlis
Pepin, Count of b. 817, d. a 840
Sension
Dorothy b. 1636, d. 1706
Senter
Mary b. c 1654, d. a 1684
Seton
Janet d. a 1493
Sever
Hannah b. 2 May 1647, d. 13 Feb 1721/22
Shubael b. 31 Jan 1639/40, d. 18 Jan 1729/30
Severance
Abigail b. 5 Nov 1617, d. 17 Jun 1658
Abigail b. 7 Jan 1641/42, d. 7 Mar 1641/42
Abigail b. 25 May 1643
Abigail b. 29 Aug 1683
Benjamin b. Jan 1654, d. a 1665
Dinah b. 3 Sep 1692, d. a 17 Apr 1718
Ebenezer b. 1 Mar 1639/40, d. 1667
Ebenezer b. 29 Nov 1694
Elizabeth b. 8 Apr 1652, d. 23 Jun 1658
Elizabeth b. 17 Jun 1658, d. 5 Feb 1662/63
Ephraim b. 8 Apr 1656
Ephraim b. 2 Dec 1689
Hannah b. 13 Dec 1702
John d. 9 Apr 1682
John b. 24 Nov 1647
Jonathan b. 21 Apr 1700
Joseph b. 14 Feb 1649/50, d. a 1682
Lydia b. 8 Mar 1660/61
Lydia b. 15 Jan 1687/88
Mary b. 5 Aug 1645
Mary b. 2 Jul 1685
Samuel b. 19 Sep 1637, d. a 19 Sep 1637
Sarah b. 7 Feb 1697/98
Sewall
Seward
Mary b. 2 Oct 1658
Sexton
Anna b. 5 May 1663, d. 16 Mar 1733
Shapleigh
(?) d. c 1602
? d. c 1602
Alexander b. s 1580, d. c 1650
Catherine b. c 1600, d. 1676
Dorcas b. a 6 Aug 1710
Elizabeth b. 16 Jun 1602
James b. 24 Nov 1608
Nicholas b. 1 Jan 1617/18, d. 29 Apr 1682